Schedule

Bold = U18 Girls Competition

Pitch 1

Schedule Time Pitch 1
Game 1 08:30 MCM U18 vs SMK Medini U18
Game 2 09:00 SMK Bandar Uda Utama U18 vs Epsom U18
Game 3 09:30 SMK Tun Syed Nasir Ismail U18 vs SMK Sultan Ismail JB U18
Game 4 10:00 Asia Youth Football Academy U18 vs SMK Medini U18
Game 5 10:30 Break
Game 6 11:00 MCM U18 vs Asia Youth Football Academy U18
Game 7 11:30 SMK Bandar Uda Utama U18 vs SMK Sultan Ismail JB U18
Game 8 12:00 Break
Game 9 12:30 U18: 4th Pool A v 3rd Pool B
Game 10 13:00 U16: 4th Pool A v 3rd Pool B
Game 11 13:30 U18: 7th v 8th playoff
Game 12 14:00 U18: 3rd/4th Playoff
Game 13 14:30 U18: Final

Pitch 2

Schedule Time Pitch 2
Game 1 08:30 SMK Bandar Uda Utama U18 vs Asia Youth Football Academy U18
Game 2 09:00 MCM U16 vs ISKL U16
Game 3 09:30 Asia Youth Football Academy U18 vs MCM U18
Game 4 10:00 SMK Bandar Uda Utama U18 vs MCM U16
Game 5 10:30 MCM U18 vs ISKL U16
Game 6 11:00 Asia Youth Football Academy U18 vs MCM U16
Game 7 11:30 Epsom U18 vs SMK Tun Syed Nasir Ismail U18
Game 8 12:00  Break
Game 9 12:30 U18: 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B
Game 10 13:00 U16: 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B
Game 11 13:30 MCM U16 vs MCM U18
Game 12 14:00  ISKL U16 vs Asia Youth Football Academy U18
Game 13 14:30 U16: Final

Pitch 3

Schedule Time Pitch 3
Game 1 08:30 MCM U16 vs Dreamstars Soccer School U16
Game 2 09:00 English College U16 vs SMK Tun Syed Nasir Ismail U16
Game 3 09:30 SMK Bandar Uda Utama U16 vs Dreamstars Soccer School U16
Game 4 10:00 SMK Tun Syed Nasir Ismail U16 vs Batu Pahat Science School U16
Game 5 10:30 SMK Bandar Uda Utama U18 vs SMK Tun Syed Nasir Ismail U18
Game 6 11:00 MCM U16 vs SMK Bandar Uda Utama U16
Game 7 11:30 ISKL U16 vs SMK Tun Syed Nasir Ismail U16
Game 8 12:00 Break
Game 9 12:30 U18: 4th Pool B v 3rd Pool A
Game 10 13:00 U16: 4th Pool B v 3rd Pool A
Game 11 13:30 U18: 5th v 6th playoff
Game 12 14:00  U16: 5th v 6th playoff
Game 13 14:30 MCM U18 v SMK Bandar Uda Utama U18

Pitch 4

Schedule Time Pitch 4
Game 1 08:30 Epsom U16 vs SMK Bandar Uda Utama U16
Game 2 09:00 ISKL U16 vs Batu Pahat Science School U16
Game 3 09:30 MCM U16 vs Epsom U16
Game 4 10:00 ISKL U16 vs English College U16
Game 5 10:30 SMK Sultan Ismail JB U18 vs Epsom U18
Game 6 11:00 Dreamstars Soccer School U16 v Epsom U16
Game 7 11:30 Batu Pahat Science School U16 vs English College U16
Game 8 12:00 Break
Game 9 12:30 U18: 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A
Game 10 13:00 ISKL U16 vs SMK Bandar Uda Utama U18
Game 11 13:30 U16: 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A
Game 12 14:00 U16: 7th v 8th playoff
Game 13 14:30 U16: 3rd/4th Playoff